cgbannerheader

Vikings Mixed A – All Seasons

Player Statistics (Click player for details)

RankPlayerApps
1Kim Carney182300000
2Darryl Jago17900100
3Tom Burrows18710100
4Tom Wilson9500000
5Scott Mason11500000
6Will Bridson18400000
7Dani McIntosh14400000
8Zoe Crowe18210000
9Eddie Caley12201000
10Sarah Blackman8200000
11Tim Henderson9100000
12Neil Crowe18100000
13Archie Caley18112200
Vikings Hockey Club